Searching on:
- School = Miami Killian
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $405.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,695,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6293
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11168819
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33176
- Subdivision: East Kendall
- Elementary School: Leewood K
- High School: Miami Killian
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,200,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: F10545215
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33143
- Subdivision: Kendall Point
- Elementary School: Kenwood K
- Middle School: Glades (Miami
- High School: Miami Killian
- Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $338.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,075,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3106
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10551593
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33176
- Subdivision: Glen Cove Sec 3
- Elementary School: William Lehman
- Middle School: Arvida
- High School: Miami Killian
- Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $770,000.00
- Price sqft: $100.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $790,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10552049
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33186
- Subdivision: Lindgren East
- Elementary School: Devon Aire K
- Middle School: Arvida
- High School: Miami Killian
- Provided by: Reality Check Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $629,900.00
- Previous Price: $640,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: F10549844
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33186
- Subdivision: Amaretto 1st Add
- Elementary School: William Lehman
- Middle School: Arvida
- High School: Miami Killian
- Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $540,000.00
- Price sqft: $300.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $545,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26013689
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33173
- Subdivision: Sunset Park Town Houses
- Elementary School: Sunset Park
- Middle School: Glades (Miami
- High School: Miami Killian
- Provided by: Landmark Realty Professionals
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $307.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1332
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26026269
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33176
- Subdivision: 7th Addn To Richmond Heights E
- Elementary School: Frank C. Martin K
- Middle School: Richmond Heights
- High School: Miami Killian
- Provided by: Miramar Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $293,000.00
- Previous Price: $300,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10550220
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33173
Condominium
- Price: $290,000.00
- Price sqft: $294.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 985
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26017272
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33173
- Subdivision: Kendall Acres West Condo
- Building: Kendall Acres West Condo
- Elementary School: Sunset Park
- Middle School: Glades (Miami
- High School: Miami Killian
- Provided by: Envision Real Estate Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $290,000.00
- Previous Price: $300,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10555009
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33176
- Subdivision: Gardens Of Kendall
- Building: Gardens Of Kendall
- Elementary School: William Lehman
- Middle School: Arvida
- High School: Miami Killian
- Provided by: SANTABARBARA BUSINESS GROUP LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice