Searching on:
  1. School = Glades (miami
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8966 40th Terrace, Miami, FL 33165
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $540.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2870
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26012052
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33165
  4. Subdivision: Olympia Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Banyan (Miami
  6. Middle School: Glades (Miami
  7. High School: Southwest Miami
  8. Provided by: Dade Luxury Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New Contemporary Jewel in Olympia Heights of Miami. 4BD/3.5BA with soaring ceilings, concrete roof, and flawless open layout. Designer European finishes, chef's kitchen with built in appliances,
Details for 8230 87th Terrace, Miami, FL 33143
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 119
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: F10545215
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33143
  4. Subdivision: Kendall Point
  5. Elementary School: Kenwood K
  6. Middle School: Glades (Miami
  7. High School: Miami Killian
  8. Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent investor opportunity in the highly desirable Kendall Point area! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home with a 2 car garage sits on an oversized 17,268 SF lot in a great neighborhood just
Details for 9220 56th Street, Miami, FL 33165
Single Family
  1. Price: $898,888.00
  2. Previous Price: $899,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 317
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: F10512515
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33165
  4. Subdivision: Darlington Manor
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lakes (Miami
  6. Middle School: Glades (Miami
  7. High School: Southwest Miami
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Pool Home in Westchester offers plenty of space for the whole family. Property has 2 master bedrooms, 2 regular bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Impact windows, new AC, remodel pool, stainless steel
Details for 8324 103rd Avenue, Miami, FL 33173
Townhome
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $545,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1800
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26013689
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33173
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Park Town Houses
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Park
  6. Middle School: Glades (Miami
  7. High School: Miami Killian
  8. Provided by: Landmark Realty Professionals
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely Available Townhome in Desirable Sunset Park! Spacious 3BR/2.5BA townhome with a 2 car garage plus driveway parking. This well maintained home features an updated kitchen with cherry wood cabine
Details for 8401 107th Avenue 311e, Miami, FL 33173
Condominium
  1. Price: $293,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $300,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 98
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10550220
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33173
  4. Subdivision: Kendall Acres West Condo
  5. Building: Kendall Acres West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sunset Park
  7. Middle School: Glades (Miami
  8. High School: Miami Killian
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence on the 3rd floor in Kendall Acres West offering a bright, open layout and contemporary finishes throughout. Updated kitchen, generously sized bedrooms, and stylis
Details for 8415 107th Avenue 136w, Miami, FL 33173
Condominium
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 985
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26017272
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33173
  4. Subdivision: Kendall Acres West Condo
  5. Building: Kendall Acres West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sunset Park
  7. Middle School: Glades (Miami
  8. High School: Miami Killian
  9. Provided by: Envision Real Estate Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious and lovely 2 bed / 2 bath condo with low HOA. The condo features a deluxe kitchen with SS appliances, impact windows throughout, and smart home features such as automated curtains and built i
Details for 7270 88th Street B203, Miami, FL 33156
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1164
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26024637
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33156
  4. Subdivision: Downtown Dadeland Condo No Two
  5. Building: Downtown Dadeland Condo No Two
  6. Elementary School: William Lehman
  7. Middle School: Glades (Miami
  8. High School: Miami Killian
  9. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the heart of Downtown Dadeland. This spacious unit features an open layout, modern kitchen, stainless steel appliances, in unit washer and drye
Details for 9001 77th Avenue C803, Miami, FL 33156
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1230
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26017820
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33156
  4. Subdivision: Dadeland Place Condo
  5. Elementary School: Kenwood K
  6. Middle School: Glades (Miami
  7. High School: Miami Killian
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and full of natural light, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence sits on the 8th floor and offers a comfortable and inviting living experience. The unit features tile flooring throughout, fresh pa
Details for 9459 76th Street R8, Miami, FL 33173
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 936
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26016996
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33173
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Palms East Condo
  5. Building: Sunset Palms East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Snapper Creek
  7. Middle School: Glades (Miami
  8. High School: Miami Killian
  9. Provided by: Prestige Waterfront Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment located in the highly desirable Sunset Palms Condominium. This beautifully maintained unit features renovated tile flooring, fresh paint, and a thorough cleani
Details for 9143 77th Avenue, Miami, FL 33156
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 699
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26015663
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33156
  4. Subdivision: Dadeland Place Condo
  5. Building: Dadeland Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Kenwood K
  7. Middle School: Glades (Miami
  8. High School: Miami Killian
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice