Searching on:
- School = Fort Myers Academy
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $3,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 20
- Bldg sqft: 13923
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8462400
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33912
- Subdivision: Colonial Farms
- Elementary School: Colonial
- Middle School: Fort Myers Academy
- Provided by: KARSTEN REAL ESTATE TEAM
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $344,900.00
- Price sqft: $133.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $347,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2585
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8498613
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33901
- Subdivision: Palmlee Park
- Elementary School: Allen Park
- Middle School: Fort Myers Academy
- High School: Fort Myers
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $80,000.00
- Price sqft: $89.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $84,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 254
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 892
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: C7514241
- County: LEE
- City: NORTH FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33917
- Subdivision: Foxmoor Village Condo
- Building: Foxmoor Village Condo
- Elementary School: J. Collin English
- Middle School: North Fort Myers Academy for t
- High School: North Fort Myers
- Provided by: ERA ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $65,000.00
- Price sqft: $70.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 918
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: C7525931
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33901
Rental
- Price: $2,350.00
- Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,490
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2260
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8496320
- County: LEE
- City: NORTH FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33917
- Subdivision: Enclaveseagle Lndg Ph 3
- Elementary School: Bayshore
- Middle School: North Fort Myers Academy for t
- High School: North Fort Myers
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
- 1