Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Towers Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 44 Cocoanut Row 510-511 B, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,243.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 257
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2228
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11119101
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Towers Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious three bedroom, three bath residence with sweeping Intracoastal views, recently renovated in triple mint condition by AD100 designer KA Associates. Originally two separate homes, this expansiv
Details for 1209 Cumberland Avenue 2902, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $726.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,499,999
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 289
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6060
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: TB8410508
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Towers Of Channelside Condo
  5. Building: Towers Of Channelside Condo
  6. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a true work of art in the sky a fully custom designed penthouse located in the heart of Downtown Tampa. Originally purchased as a cement shell, this exceptional residence has been transfor
Details for 44 Cocoanut Row 120b, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,414.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 115
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1750
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11155181
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Towers Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Direct Intracoastal Views from Every Window. 3 Bedroom 2 1/2 Bath Apartment. Expansive Views of Lake and West Palm Beach Skyline. Premier In Town Full Service Property. Fabulous Heated Pool on the Lak
Details for 44 Cocoanut Row 227b, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,901.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 246
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1996
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11122077
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Towers Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience Palm Beach living at its finest in this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence with sweeping views of the iconic Flagler museum. Flooded with natural light, the expansive great room is perf
Details for 400 Flagler Drive 1206, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,258.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2777
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11149208
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Waterview Towers Condo
  5. Building: Waterview Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Located in the coveted southeast corner of Waterview Towers, this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom corner residence showcases sweeping, unobstructed views of the Intracoastal Waterway, Palm Beach Islan
Details for 2800 Ocean Boulevard 6-a, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,134.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 193
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2600
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11136805
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Towers Condominium, Inc.
  5. Building: Ocean Towers Condominium, Inc.
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Florida Beach Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience oceanfront living at its finest in this luxurious ocean towers condominium in boca raton. This elegant three bedroom, two and a half bath residence offers 2,173 square feet under air and 2,
Details for 250 Bradley Place 606, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,131.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1220
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26021458
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Lake Towers Condo
  5. Building: Lake Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright and inviting 2BR/2BA residence in the coveted Lake Towers, a boutique waterfront building in the heart of Palm Beach. Perched on the 6th floor, this unit enjoys sweeping panoramic views over lu
Details for 250 Bradley Place 307, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,946.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 399
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1333
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: R11079472
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Lake Towers Condo
  5. Building: Lake Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 2BR/2BA condominium with convenient split bedroom floor plan. Balcony features gorgeous Intracoastal and sunset views. Stunning hardwood flooring, custom cabinetry, and top of th
Details for 1617 Flagler Drive 6a, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,105.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2080
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11163804
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Majestic Towers I Condo
  5. Building: Majestic Towers I Condo
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity awaits in Villa Del Lago's with this renovated 3 bedroom unit. The building's design features two units per floor, accessible via a semi private elevator vestibule that opens into a
Details for 400 Flagler Drive 501, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $810.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 477
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2777
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11054061
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Waterview Towers Condo
  5. Building: Waterview Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: U. B. Kinsey / Palmview
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bring your dreams to life. Waterfront! Welcome to 400 N Flagler Drive, Apt. 501, West Palm Beach, FL. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence offers 2,251 square feet of living space with stunning dir