Searching on:
- School = Eastbrook
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $960,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4100
- Acreage: 0.67 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6379884
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: Eastbrook
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: RE/MAX INNOVATION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3671
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6400331
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Meadows At Hawks Crest
- Elementary School: Eastbrook
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $845,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3247
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6394208
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Meadows At Hawks Crest
- Elementary School: Eastbrook
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $253.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3252
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6392218
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Meadows At Hawks Crest
- Elementary School: Eastbrook
- Middle School: Sanford
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: BECK REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $764,900.00
- Price sqft: $269.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $789,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 278
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2842
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6333145
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Preserve At Hawks Crest
- Elementary School: Eastbrook
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $759,999.00
- Price sqft: $261.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2908
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6378636
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Landings At Hawks Crest
- Elementary School: Eastbrook
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: THE PROPERTY STOP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $689,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3437
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6390056
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Clifton Park Ph Ii A Rep
- Elementary School: Eastbrook
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: SUNSHINE GROUP USA, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $660,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3714
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6396772
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Clifton Park
- Elementary School: Eastbrook
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $639,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $639,999
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2800
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8449992
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Lake Florence Preserve
- Elementary School: Eastbrook
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2390
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6394974
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Meadows At Hawks Crest
- Elementary School: Eastbrook
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice