Searching on:
- School = Davie
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $375.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6650
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26003270
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33314
- Subdivision: Sterling Ranch
- Elementary School: Davie
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $618.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4038
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26026248
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33314
Single Family
- Price: $585,000.00
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 01/05/26
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10508847
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33314
- Subdivision: Everglades Land Sales Co
- Elementary School: Davie
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $338.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $559,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1624
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26016594
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33314
- Subdivision: Country Creek
- Elementary School: Davie
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $349.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 01/30/26
- Days On Market: 133
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: F10542819
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33314
- Subdivision: Playland Village Sec 1 49
- Elementary School: Davie
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,990.00
- Price sqft: $402.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $420,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 993
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26017338
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33314
- Subdivision: Playland Village Sec 1
- Elementary School: Davie
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: Palm Realty & Investments, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $392,500.00
- Days On Market: 230
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10527750
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33314
- Subdivision: Nova Townhouses Condomini
- Elementary School: Davie
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: Int'l Consulting & Invstmnt
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $339,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1290
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26026324
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33314
Condominium
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26023886
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33314
- Subdivision: Country Pines Condo
- Building: Country Pines Condo
- Elementary School: Davie
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: Select Homes Realty Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $280,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1364
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26026401
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33314
- Subdivision: Courtyards At Davie Condo
- Building: Courtyards At Davie Condo
- Elementary School: Davie
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: Premier Int'l Properties Group
- DMCA Notice