Searching on:
  1. School = Claywell
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 15507 Himes Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33618
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 237
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3239
  10. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8425641
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33618
  4. Subdivision: Zzz Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Claywell
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Gaither
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Listing update! Additional parcel of land added to the listing, which reflects the price increase. Enjoy the joys of indoor Outdoor living in this sun soaked haven, where natural light pours in from e
Details for 16701 Course Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4428
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8500614
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Northdale Sec I
  5. Elementary School: Claywell
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Gaither
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for a large, beautiful, move in ready pool home on a golf course where all the expensive updates have been completed? Look no further because youll fall in love with this gorgeous Northdale ho
Details for 15617 Casey Road, TAMPA, FL 33624
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $729,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3096
  10. Acreage: 2.32 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Creek
  15. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8498147
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Claywell
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Gaither
  8. Provided by: MARKELL & ASSOCIATES REALTORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Bring your horses and ATV's! Plenty of room for your boat and RV. hHre you have 2.32 Acres in NW Carrollwood Area. 1.81 is zoned AS 1, Agricultural Single Family 1 unit per Acre. There is a creek that
Details for 4118 Woodacre Lane, TAMPA, FL 33624
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $655,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2741
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8493523
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Woodacre Estates Of Northdale
  5. Elementary School: Claywell
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Gaither
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
***Motivated Seller***Beautiful custom pool home built in 2015, located in a desirable Northdale cul de sac, offering privacy while being centrally located near shopping, restaurants, golf courses, an
Details for 15401 Deerglen Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $604,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2362
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8479439
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Northdale Sec B
  5. Elementary School: Claywell
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Gaither
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 15401 Deerglen Dr, a beautifully maintained and income producing residence in the desirable Northdale area of Tampa. This spacious home offers 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, including a full
Details for 15620 Gardenside Lane, TAMPA, FL 33624
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3161
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8504184
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Northdale Sec A
  5. Elementary School: Claywell
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Gaither
  8. Provided by: MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Multiple offers received! Highest and best due Sat 8pm!!. Welcome to the heart of NORTHDALE. This updated 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home offering space, functionality, and thoughtful upgrades throughou
Details for 4505 Bloomsbury Court, TAMPA, FL 33624
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2961
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8502035
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Northdale Golf Clb Sec D Un 3
  5. Elementary School: Claywell
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Gaither
  8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller is offering a $3,000 flooring credit. Tucked inside a quiet cul de sac where morning walks meet shimmering water views and golf course greens stretch beyond your backyard, this Northdale Golf C
Details for 4430 Ranchwood Lane, TAMPA, FL 33624
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3276
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8501143
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Northdale Sec B
  5. Elementary School: Claywell
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Gaither
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly sought after Northdale area! This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 2,445 square feet of versatile living space, complete with a spacious office and bonus room p
Details for 16169 Gardendale Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $49.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 10647
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8500281
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Northdale Sec H
  5. Elementary School: Claywell
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Gaither
  8. Provided by: AVENUE HOMES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully 4 bedroom, 3 bath, two story home with a 2 car garage, perfectly situated on a golf course in a highly desirable Tampa location. This home offers peace of mind with a new r
Details for 4421 Ranchwood Lane, TAMPA, FL 33624
Single Family
  1. Price: $509,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,999
  4. Last Price Change: 01/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 280
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2830
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8413370
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Northdale Sec B
  5. Elementary School: Claywell
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Gaither
  8. Provided by: LUGO REALTY & ASSOCIATES, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beatiful 4 Bedroom/2 Half Bathroom Home. This Home Features a Living Room open Home Floor Plan . New AC, New Water Heater , New Roof The New Cozy Kitchen has plenty of windows for neutral light . Porc