Searching on:
  1. School = Citrus
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 00 Citrus Boulevard S, Palm City, FL 34990
Land
  1. Price: $3,795,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 14
  3. Acreage: 5.06 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26021023
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Set along 5+ pristine acres on the storied St. Lucie River, this exceptional parcel offers a rare opportunity to craft a private waterfront estate in one of South Florida's most tranquil natural setti
Details for 0 Us 41 Highway, FLORAL CITY, FL 34436
Land
  1. Price: $3,655,860.00
  2. Days On Market: 310
  3. Acreage: 283.40 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6324405
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: FLORAL CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34436
  4. Elementary School: Floral City
  5. Middle School: Inverness
  6. High School: Citrus
  7. Provided by: SAUNDERS REAL ESTATE, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Property has double road frontage 5,280 feet along US Hwy. 41 to the west and 1,050 feet along Rooks Rd. to the north. Property is heavily wooded with considerable timber value. Property is high
Details for 125 Avonwood, TAMPA, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,045,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $448.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 328
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6791
  8. Acreage: 1.02 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8398007
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Town Of Citrus Park
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Park
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. A private estate residence Situated within one of Citrus Parks most exclusive new enclaves, offers an exceptional opportunity to secure a thoughtfully designed estate sc
Details for 3350 Norvell Bryant Highway, Hernando, FL 34442
Land
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,299,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 414
  5. Acreage: 24.12 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 842884
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated Owners, 24 Acres parcel approved and engineered for a RV Luxury Resort (RVP) consisting of 241 RV sites, 23 park model sites, 15,000 sf clubhouse, restaurant & bar, banquet hall, entertainme
Details for 511 Avonwood, TAMPA, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $490.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 374
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4689
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8381787
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Town Of Citrus
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Park
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing a stunning European style house plan featuring 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, encompassing 3,690 sq ft of living space, not including a charming detached in l
Details for 709 Imperial Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $350.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 6277
  10. Acreage: 6.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11151041
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Stuart West
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stuart West Equestrian Estate on 5.8 Acres with Guest House, Lake & 8 Car/RV Garage, Palm City, FL. Welcome to 709 SW Imperial Street in the gated Stuart West community, a private Palm City luxury acr
Details for 6045 21st Street Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32968
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $574.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 3353
  9. Acreage: 16.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26018310
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32968
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Farms Company
  5. Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
  6. Middle School: Oslo
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Farless Properties LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A true private retreat on 16.66 acres! This 4BR/4BA, 3,353 SF estate offers an open, light filled floor plan with spacious living areas and gorgeous views of the property. Enjoy a stocked pond, multip
Details for 2480 Woodland Boulevard, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,066.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 501
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1641
  8. Acreage: 0.83 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: V4940020
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Domingo Reyes Grant
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Investment Opportunity: Three Parcels with Structures on Woodland Boulevard. We are excited to present a remarkable investment opportunity encompassing three strategically located parcels
Details for 7003 Wisteria Terrace, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7192
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26012479
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Palm City Farms
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Lee Property Sales Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a rare chance to customize and elevate an already remarkable estate. Set on nearly five acres, this expansive estate offers an exceptional opportunity to create your dream home in one of the a
Details for 8700 Matthew Meadow Court, Inverness, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,743,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 315
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7479
  8. Acreage: 115.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: LakeFront,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 845181
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare 115 acre AG exempt estate in Citrus County with backwater lake access, offering privacy, tax savings, and unlimited potential. This legacy property features a spacious three level main residence,