Searching on:
- School = Cedar Grove
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $825,000.00
- Days On Market: 59
- Acreage: 2.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 786762
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Cedar Grove
- Middle School: Everitt
- High School: Rutherford
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $649,999.00
- Price sqft: $128.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $679,000
- Last Price Change: 10/29/25
- Days On Market: 332
- Bldg sqft: 5040
- Acreage: 0.82 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 774900
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
- Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
- Elementary School: Cedar Grove
- Middle School: Everitt
- High School: Rutherford
- Provided by: Northwest Florida Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,999.00
- Price sqft: $826.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $679,000
- Last Price Change: 10/29/25
- Days On Market: 332
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 786
- Acreage: 0.82 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 774902
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
- Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
- Elementary School: Cedar Grove
- Middle School: Rutherford
- High School: Rutherford
- Provided by: Northwest Florida Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $61.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 8104
- Acreage: 0.78 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 789143
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $123.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $515,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 396
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4032
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Other
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 771782
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
Single Family
- Price: $465,975.00
- Price sqft: $211.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2208
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 789725
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
- Subdivision: Game Farm
- Elementary School: Cedar Grove
- Middle School: Merritt Brown
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 AllPoints Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $435,000.00
- Previous Price: $440,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Acreage: 4.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 783952
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
Mobile Home
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $133.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 93
- Bldg sqft: 3192
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 784872
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: St Andrews Bay Dev Cmp
- Elementary School: Cedar Grove
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Northwest Florida Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $133.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 6
- Bldg sqft: 3192
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 784802
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: St Andrews Bay Dev Cmp
- Elementary School: Cedar Grove
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Northwest Florida Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $415,000.00
- Days On Market: 13
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 789048
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
- Subdivision: Del Mar Plat
- Elementary School: Cedar Grove
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice