Searching on:
- School = Broadview
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $545,000.00
- Previous Price: $555,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: F10545173
- County: Broward
- City: North Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33068
Single Family
- Price: $429,999.00
- Price sqft: $228.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,999
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 308
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1882
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10513514
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Comrock 95 47 B
- Elementary School: Broadview
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $429,900.00
- Price sqft: $285.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $435,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1506
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: R11160831
- County: Broward
- City: North Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33068
- Subdivision: Broadview Country Cl
- Elementary School: Broadview
- Middle School: Silver Lakes
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $327.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1298
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26025476
- County: Broward
- City: North Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33068
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10555260
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
Single Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1434
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26025763
- County: Broward
- City: North Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33068
- Subdivision: Broadview Country Club
- Elementary School: Broadview
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $360,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1426
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26010713
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Mainlands Of Tamarac Lakes
- Elementary School: Broadview
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1297
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26018525
- County: Broward
- City: North Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33068
- Subdivision: Players Place
- Elementary School: Broadview
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $339,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1676
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26020773
- County: Broward
- City: North Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33068
- Subdivision: San Remo
- Elementary School: Broadview
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Redfin Corporation
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $330,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $350,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1294
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26003212
- County: Broward
- City: North Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33068
- Subdivision: Rock Island Land Corp
- Elementary School: Broadview
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice