Searching on:
- School = Bentley
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,312,990.00
- Price sqft: $235.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,319,990
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5575
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6393119
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Preserve At Deer Lakes
- Elementary School: Bentley
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,227,990.00
- Price sqft: $272.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,229,990
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4514
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6393108
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Preserve At Deer Lakes
- Elementary School: Bentley
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,080,000.00
- Price sqft: $264.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4087
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5148929
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Buckingham Estates Ph 2
- Elementary School: Bentley
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: TOP AGENCY REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $721,900.00
- Price sqft: $186.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3869
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6389470
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Woodbridge Lakes
- Elementary School: Bentley
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $165.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3627
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6403285
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Silverleaf
- Elementary School: Bentley
- Middle School: Sanford
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: SOVEREIGN REALTY INVESTMENTS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $599,000.00
- Acreage: 405.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O5356334
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Elementary School: Bentley
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: SUNA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $589,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3097
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6401492
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Stratton Hill
- Elementary School: Bentley
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,990.00
- Price sqft: $266.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2064
- Acreage: 0.71 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6403516
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32773
- Subdivision: Loch Arbor Isle Of Pines Sec 2
- Elementary School: Bentley
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: MBA REALTY GROUP, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,990.00
- Price sqft: $266.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2064
- Acreage: 0.71 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake,LakePrivileges
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6403516
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: Sanford
- Zipcode: 32773
- Subdivision: Loch Arbor Isle Of Pines Sec 2
- Elementary School: Bentley
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: MBA REALTY GROUP, INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $472,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $480,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2264
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8493782
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Estuary At St Johns
- Elementary School: Bentley
- Middle School: Sanford
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice