Searching on:
  1. School = Banyan (broward)
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $670,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 495
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10478291
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Silver Thatch Intrracoast
  5. Building: Silver Thatch Intrracoast
  6. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  8. High School: Cypress Bay
  9. Provided by: Blacksmith Realty Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Make an Offer!!! New Beautiful Vinyl Floor! Washer and Dryer! +++Experience breathtaking sunsets and watch passing boat parades along the Intracoastal from this elegant residence. Floor to ceiling win
Details for 5171 87th Terrace, Lauderhill, FL 33351
Single Family
  1. Price: $664,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2500
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: F10544351
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: City Of Lauderhill Sec Fi
  5. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Woodstock Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Highly sought after Eagle Ridge communityEnclave of only 28 homes tucked away on a quiet cul de sac. This rare and expansive 6 bedroom residence (featured as 5 bedrooms) with 3.5 bathrooms boasts an
Details for 8620 48th Street, Lauderhill, FL 33351
Single Family
  1. Price: $587,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2002
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26026235
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: City Of Lauderhill Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: First World Realty Group,LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious single family home featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, in a highly desirable neighborhood known for its excellent schools and family friendly atmosphere. This beautiful property offers a be
Details for 8610 46th Street, Lauderhill, FL 33351
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1559
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26010102
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: City Of Lauderhill Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
New roof/AC/windows! NO HOA!! the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in Fort Lauderdale. Enjoy a spacious freshly updated kitc
Details for 8337 37th Place 8337, Sunrise, FL 33351
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 298
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10514574
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Mapleleaf Patio Villas At
  5. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, Bright Townhome with Stunning Golf Views!Don't miss this spacious and light filled townhome perfectly situated in one of the most desirable locationsjust minutes from top restaurants, shopp
Details for 4732 90th Avenue 4732, Sunrise, FL 33351
Townhome
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $365,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  4. Days On Market: 66
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10556704
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Sunblest
  5. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: G & E Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome in the heart of Sunrise! This move in ready home features a fully remodeled kitchen with modern quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, a
Details for 4759 90th Avenue, Sunrise, FL 33351
Townhome
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $350,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 67
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10556654
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Sunblest Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER! Price reduced to sell. LOWEST PRICED 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath waterfront townhome designed for comfort and convenience. The kitchen features granite countertops, stylish tile backsplash,
Details for 4054 Pine Island Road 1a, Sunrise, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $274,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1210
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26009130
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Pebble Springs Condominium
  5. Building: Pebble Springs Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Westpine
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
RARELY AVAILABLE! ...Beautiful 3 bed/ 2 Bath corner unit on the 1st floor located in the desirable ALL AGES community of Pebble Springs. Over 1200 sq. ft. of living area with NEWLY INSTALLED IMPACT WI
Details for 3851 84th Avenue 1a, Sunrise, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $264,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1217
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26026571
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Spring Creek Condo Apartments
  5. Building: Spring Creek Condo Apartments
  6. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Westpine
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
BEST VALUE! Spacious 2/2 CORNER UNIT with 1,217 sq.ft. of comfortable FIRST FLOOR living and peaceful waterfront views. Enjoy a bright open layout, screened front porch, private storage room, and in u
Details for 4052 Pine Island Road, Sunrise, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $270,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1250
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26005874
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Pebble Springs Condominium
  5. Building: Pebble Springs Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Westpine
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Seller is willing to work with Buyers Agent Beautifully 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo perfectly situated on the golf course, offering serene views and a relaxing lifestyle. This inviting home features two