Searching on:
  1. School = Acreage Pines
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13613 62nd Ct Court N, The Acreage, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3303
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26022703
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: The Acreage
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Acreage Pines
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Lovely pool home with a two bedroom guest house located in the Acreage! This homes features 2022 generator with a 500 gallon propane tank, Solar panels, both homes have water softeners and reverse osm
Details for 15062 73rd St Street N, The Acreage, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 4796
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26015964
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: The Acreage
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Acreage & Unrec
  5. Elementary School: Acreage Pines
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning modern renovated 4 bedroom home situated on a 1 acre corner lot, fully fenced with an electric gate. The property offers over 3,600 square feet of living space and much more. Features high
Details for 13166 71st Place N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5014
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26025474
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Acreage Pines
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: DJ & Lindsey Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Space, privacy, and over $240K in upgrades, this one truly has it all. Tucked behind an electric gate on a fully fenced 1.15 acre lot, this 4BR/3BA ranch estate delivers the kind of breathing room tha
Details for 14736 69th Street N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4191
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11167222
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Acreage Pines
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Monna Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Monna Estate Homes Serena Model with Pool, ready for delivery. This Serena Model is built on one of our beautiful estate lots and offers the perfect blend of luxury, space, and privacy. This thoughtf
Details for 15436 66th Court N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 3963
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26004537
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: The Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Acreage Pines
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Over $350K in improvements in the past 2 years; 2026 NEW ROOF, 2025 CONCRETE driveway with plenty of space for RV, boat, and or multiple vehicles, FULL house storm accordion shutters, New driveway en
Details for 13256 Temple Boulevard, The Acreage, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,114,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,164,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5519
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11166551
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: The Acreage
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: The Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Acreage Pines
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely does a property like this come along, a true gem with unmatched versatility and charm. Set on 1.37 acres in a NO HOA, restriction free community, this estate offers not one but two exceptional
Details for 6934 Grapeview Boulevard, The Acreage, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 5189
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11169996
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: The Acreage
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee
  5. Elementary School: Acreage Pines
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Main residence with a detached guest house on a corner lot just off a paved road in The Acreage, offering rare flexibility with real, visible upgrades. The main home features a recently updated kitche
Details for 14846 61st Court N A, The Acreage, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 212
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3767
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11131656
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: The Acreage
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: The Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Acreage Pines
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
There is a 900sqft 2/2 additional unit currently under construction. Which will increase the living square feet by 900 soft.
Details for 14180 72nd Court N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3639
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11167925
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: The Acreage/loxahatchee
  5. Elementary School: Acreage Pines
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Treu Group Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
You will fall in love as soon as you pull up to the gated home on a fenced 2.3 acre retreat. The new saltwater smart pool is a wow with a sunken conversation firepit & travertine patio. 5BR/3BA home w
Details for 15399 61st Pl Place N, The Acreage, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $979,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2763
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26006616
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: The Acreage
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Acreage Pines
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Continental Properties, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private slice of country living in the heart of The Acreage! This unique property offers space, flexibility, & modern updatesperfect for multi generational living, guests... The main h