Searching on:
- City = Loxahatchee
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $5,125,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,211.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4231
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26001937
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Loxahatchee
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: White Fences Equestrian Estate
- Elementary School: Binks Forest
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Realty Hub
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $5,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 18
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26019614
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Loxahatchee
- Zipcode: 33470
Land
- Price: $5,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 18
- Acreage: 4.86 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26019615
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Loxahatchee
- Zipcode: 33470
Single Family
- Price: $2,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $491.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 169
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 5900
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11143062
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Loxahatchee
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Acreage
- Provided by: Max C&T Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,875,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,579.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1820
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26010428
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Loxahatchee
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Deer Run
- Elementary School: Binks Forest
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,650,000.00
- Days On Market: 160
- Acreage: 33.74 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11144978
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Loxahatchee
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Na
- Provided by: Jenkins Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 26
- Acreage: 17.87 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26016121
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Loxahatchee
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Santa Rosa Groves
- Elementary School: Frontier
- Middle School: Osceola Creek
- High School: Seminole Ridge
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,725,000.00
- Price sqft: $361.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4773
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26013870
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Loxahatchee
- Zipcode: 33470
Single Family
- Price: $1,625,000.00
- Price sqft: $374.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4339
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11159365
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Loxahatchee
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Fox Trail
- Elementary School: Binks Forest
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $388.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4120
- Acreage: 9.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26016822
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Loxahatchee
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Sunny Urban Meadows
- Elementary School: Frontier
- Middle School: Osceola Creek
- High School: Seminole Ridge
- Provided by: Prime Luxury Estates LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice