Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Riverhouse
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Days On Market: 354
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1213758
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32114
- Subdivision: Daytona Beach Riverhouse Condo
- Building: Daytona Beach Riverhouse Condos
- Provided by: Southern States Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $174,900.00
- Price sqft: $224.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 421
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 780
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: N6137877
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Riverhouse
- Building: Riverhouse
- Provided by: SETTLES REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $133,900.00
- Price sqft: $119.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $155,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 249
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1118
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: D6143690
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Riverhouse
- Building: Riverhouse
- Provided by: TARPON REAL ESTATE, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $124,900.00
- Price sqft: $160.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $128,900
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 780
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: D6145482
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Riverhouse
- Building: Riverhouse
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $123,000.00
- Price sqft: $94.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $135,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1298
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4682166
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Riverhouse
- Building: Riverhouse
- Provided by: PALM PARADISE REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $122,500.00
- Price sqft: $109.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $125,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 337
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1118
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4654581
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
Condominium
- Price: $115,000.00
- Previous Price: $129,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1220052
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32114
- Subdivision: Daytona Beach Riverhouse Condo
- Building: Daytona Beach Riverhouse Condos
- Provided by: Stamper Realty Services, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $114,900.00
- Price sqft: $147.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $124,900
- Last Price Change: 12/23/25
- Days On Market: 389
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 780
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: C7508552
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
Condominium
- Price: $110,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 715
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1221319
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32114
- Subdivision: Daytona Beach Riverhouse Condo
- Building: Daytona Beach Riverhouse Condos
- Provided by: Southern States Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $105,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $114,900
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 715
- Acreage: 9.51 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1223349
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32114
- Subdivision: Daytona Beach Riverhouse Condo
- Building: Daytona Beach Riverhouse Condos
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice