Searching on:
  1. City = Madeira Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 113 145th Avenue E 6, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 450
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: A4687780
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Madeira Shores Sub
  5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Well appointed and larger than most units in the area, this bright 1 bedroom offers a functional layout with separate living and kitchen spaces, plus a
Details for 113 145th Avenue E 3, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 450
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: A4687767
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Madeira Shores Sub
  5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This well appointed studio unit offers a functional layout with open floorplan living and plenty of space for a dining room / kitchen combination, plus
Details for 13228 3rd Street E 2, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Rental
  1. Price: $1,545.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 450
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: W7885431
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Pages Rep Of Mitchells Beach
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Live at the Beach! Location, Location, Location! 5 blocks to John's Pass. 3 Blocks to the beach! 2 blocks to the intercoastal pocket park! Recently renovated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom unit with extra
Details for 24 Lynn Way C, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,480
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 500
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8493615
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the ultimate Florida beach lifestyle in this beautifully remodeled 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom 500sqft unit perfectly situated in the heart of Madeira Beach! This charming triplex residence has been c
Details for 25 Lynn Way B, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,480
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 500
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8493633
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for 116 145th Avenue E, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 500
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8502705
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Madeira Shores Sub
  5. Provided by: SUNCOAST HOME REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Live just steps from the beach in this bright and updated ground floor corner unit in Madeira Beach! This 1 bedroom plus den, 1 bath unit has been recently remodeled and features a private tropical pa
Details for 24 Lynn Way A, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Rental
  1. Price: $1,480.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 500
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8493707
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice