Searching on:
  1. City = Gotha
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 1206 Sutter Avenue, GOTHA, FL 34734
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $419.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 9056
  10. Acreage: 0.78 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6371168
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: GOTHA
  3. Zipcode: 34734
  4. Subdivision: Gotha Town
  5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 1206 Sutter Avenue, a truly exceptional estate and the crown jewel of Gotha, Floridawhere refined luxury meets modern innovation. This 2025 b
Details for 9126 Lake Coventry Court, GOTHA, FL 34734
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7074
  10. Acreage: 1.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6374371
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: GOTHA
  3. Zipcode: 34734
  4. Subdivision: Lake Fischer Estates
  5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the best of lakefront living in this exceptional custom built home, located within the gated community of Lake Fischer Estates. Thoughtfully
Details for 10354 Oakview Pointe Terrace, GOTHA, FL 34734
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4579
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6404503
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: GOTHA
  3. Zipcode: 34734
  4. Subdivision: Oaks Windermere 4757
  5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: THOMAS LYNNE REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked inside a gated Gotha community, this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 4 bath pool home offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and location. Situated at 10354 Oakview Pointe Terrace, youll
Details for 10600 Oakview Pointe Terrace, GOTHA, FL 34734
Single Family
  1. Price: $859,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3164
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: G5107488
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: GOTHA
  3. Zipcode: 34734
  4. Subdivision: Oaks Windermere 4757
  5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This modern, fully furnished residence sits on a beautifully landscaped, oversized lot offering rare privacy and an unbeatable location, gated community. Step inside and youre welcomed by an open, air
Details for 1882 Lake Pearl Drive, GOTHA, FL 34734
Single Family
  1. Price: $824,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,990
  4. Last Price Change: 11/20/25
  5. Days On Market: 285
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2984
  10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6331316
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: GOTHA
  3. Zipcode: 34734
  4. Subdivision: Pearl Lake Park
  5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely Stunning Modern Home with No HOA on Nearly Half an Acre! Welcome to 1882 Lake Pearl Dr in the charming town of Gotha, an exquisite 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath single family home that perfectly blen
Details for 537 Woodlawn Cemetery Road, GOTHA, FL 34734
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 143
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3679
  10. Acreage: 0.87 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6368398
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: GOTHA
  3. Zipcode: 34734
  4. Subdivision: Cooks Estates
  5. Elementary School: Forsyth Woods
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Did you just ask yourself, where is Gotha? Well, my friends, Gotha is a little slice of heaven between Winter Garden and Windermere. Known for being quiet, safe, family and dog friendly, this small s
Details for 1557 Blackwood Avenue, GOTHA, FL 34734
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 3616
  8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6403595
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: GOTHA
  3. Zipcode: 34734
  4. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
  5. Middle School: Gotha
  6. High School: Olympia
  7. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Some properties check the boxes. This one rewrites the list entirely. Sitting on nearly AN ACRE with NO HOA, this 4 bed, 2 bath Gotha home comes with a 990 sq ft air conditioned workshop power, water
Details for 3607 Breeders Cup Court, GOTHA, FL 34734
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3076
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6348577
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: GOTHA
  3. Zipcode: 34734
  4. Subdivision: Saddlebrook Rep
  5. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover refined living in this fully renovated pool home, perfectly situated in the highly desirable Saddlebrook community of Gotha. Blending timeless elegance with modern sophistication, this reside
Details for 1934 Thoroughbred Drive, GOTHA, FL 34734
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3017
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6401305
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: GOTHA
  3. Zipcode: 34734
  4. Subdivision: Saddlebrook Rep
  5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Youll feel right at home the moment you step into this beautifully maintained one story home in gotha, fl, tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the highly desirable saddlebrook community. Offering 4 b
Details for 1626 Cerulean Way, GOTHA, FL 34734
Single Family
  1. Price: $633,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3576
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6402261
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: GOTHA
  3. Zipcode: 34734
  4. Subdivision: Falcon Pointe Rep
  5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Impressive 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering 3,015 square feet of living space, ideally situated within the gated community of Falcon Pointe, in the highly desirable Gotha area. This property features