Searching on:
  1. School = Forsyth Woods
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1513 Renee Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1247
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: S5141332
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Sinclair Park
  5. Elementary School: Forsyth Woods
  6. Middle School: Union Park
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: 407HUB REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
JUST REDUCED! Beautifully updated home located in the desirable 32825 area, just minutes from Colonial Drive with easy access to shopping, dining, and major roads. This property features a large backy
Details for 8503 Plumeria Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $303,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $318,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/16/25
  5. Days On Market: 267
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1113
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6336735
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Saracity Gardens Sub
  5. Elementary School: Forsyth Woods
  6. Middle School: Union Park
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: ALL COUNTY CFL PROPERTY MGMT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Priced to Sell Fast 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home in East Orlando! Looking for the perfect starter home or first time buyer opportunity? This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in East Orlando is pr
Details for 7432 Golden Glenn Court, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Single Family
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1255
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6404745
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Rich Moor Villas
  5. Elementary School: Forsyth Woods
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming and well maintained 1/2 a duplex 2 bedroom, 2 bath home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in desirable East Orlando! This inviting property offers a bright and open floor plan with spacious
Details for 8620 Drayton Court, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $255,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1388
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6390925
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Easton Sub
  5. Elementary School: Forsyth Woods
  6. Middle School: Union Park
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: MNT INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully appointed half duplex offering the perfect blend of comfort, space, and convenience. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence features an open concept floor plan with
Details for 8211 Sun Spring Circle 42, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Condominium
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $205,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1064
  9. Acreage: 1.27 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6384672
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Club At Orlando Ph 10
  5. Building: Club At Orlando Ph 10
  6. Elementary School: Forsyth Woods
  7. Middle School: Union Park
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully upgraded 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo in the highly desirable community of The Club at Orlando! This move in ready residence offers modern upgrades, comfort, a
Details for 1516 Regan Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Single Family
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $185,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 171
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1064
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1935
MLS#: O6362644
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Cheney Highlands 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Forsyth Woods
  6. Middle School: Union Park
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: DIAMOND 2000 REALTY, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Home is habitable. Public water, electricity are available.CASH ONLY! This premium parcel of land is ideally located just 10 minutes from Downtown Orlando, a perfect investment opportunity for reside
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $3,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,050
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 1077
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1013
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: O6114643
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Legal Description Cheney Highl
  5. Elementary School: Forsyth Woods
  6. Middle School: Union Park
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
FULLY FURNISHED! ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED! MONTH TO MONTH OK! Welcome to our fully remodeled 3 bedroom (plus flex room) and 2 full bathroom Bungalow with everything Brand New, sleeps up to 10 guests rig