Details for 4 Peekins Cove Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,000.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 139
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 10866
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: D6145293
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Esa 000 0000 0004
  5. Elementary School: The Island
  6. Middle School: SKY Academy Englewood
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: PARSLEY BALDWIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Completion Estimated Mid January 2027. Experience the best of Boca Grande luxury living in this stunning new construction waterfront home, currently under construction and desig
Details for 298 8th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $972.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 11152
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26000203
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Villas Sec C
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Introducing an extraordinary custom estate in the coveted Boca Villas neighborhoodreferred to as "The Golden Triangle" just moments from world class dining, shopping, and entertainment at Mizner Park
Details for 14 Grouper Hole Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $591.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 143
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 18294
  8. Acreage: 0.98 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: N6141937
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: East Shore Acres
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2 deep water docks and a covered 7,000 lb lift. 5 bedrooms and 5. 5 bathrooms. Myrtha pool. Indoor gun range. No fixed bridges to gulf waters. Roof 2017. Welcome to a true sportsmans paradise at 14 gr
Details for 5656 South Shore Boulevard, Wellington, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $584.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 12
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 18485
  8. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26002820
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Palm Glade Ranches Unrec
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the best of both worlds on this exceptional 10+ acre equestrian property, ideally located just minutes from Global and WEF while offering the tranquility of Wellington's farm life. This property
Details for 11288 Teach Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,186.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11149404
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Pirates Cove
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience waterfront luxury at its finest in this newly built 2025 CBS estate by Vista Builders. This 6 bedroom, 7 bath home features dual primary suites, an oversized upstairs club room with wet bar
Details for 2 Compass Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,777,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 834
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10420957
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Bay Colony
  5. Provided by: O'Hare Realty Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Exciting new listing in the upscale bay colony community offers this rare two story georgian style colonial residence on a private corner lot with scenic 180' waterfront views. This lushly landsc
Details for 4808 Culbreath Isles Road, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,141.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9420
  8. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8494445
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Culbreath Isles
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern luxury meets the best of waterfront living in this Modern Mediterranean inspired architectural masterpiece. Set on this 145' deep x 149' wide lot on the Grand Canal of Culbreath Isles, Tampa'
Details for 1216 Casey Key Road, OSPREY, FL 34229
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $692.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $11,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 430
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 15522
  10. Acreage: 1.10 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4643654
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Casey Key
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This classically designed estate is privately positioned on north end of Casey Key, considered among the most treasured addresses in Sarasota County. The property spans from a sandy walking beach on t
Details for 152 Chilean Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,901.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 3705
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26020051
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park
  5. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
In a much loved ocean block of Palm Beach, this incredibly charming 1937 home has been updated to the nines and is totally move in ready. At a high elevation, over 10', with full impact glass and a c
Details for 1041 Seaspray Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,393.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7716
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: R11168726
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Seaspray Estates Delray Bch
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Just one block from the Atlantic Ocean and a few blocks from Atlantic Avenue, this gated Bermuda Estate is set within one of Delray Beach's most coveted beachside enclaves. Privately positioned at the