Searching on:
- County = Escambia
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $8,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 300
- Acreage: 7.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront,GulfAccess,SeeRemarks
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 776293
- County: ESCAMBIA
- City: Pensacola
- Zipcode: 32507
- Subdivision: Other
- Elementary School: Hellen Caro
- Middle School: Bailey
- High School: Other
- Provided by: Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $900,000.00
- Days On Market: 112
- Acreage: 4.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 783902
- County: ESCAMBIA
- City: Pensacola
- Zipcode: 32507
- Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
- Provided by: NAI TALCOR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $899,000.00
- Previous Price: $998,750
- Last Price Change: 02/25/26
- Days On Market: 308
- Acreage: 1.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 775951
- County: ESCAMBIA
- City: Pensacola
- Zipcode: 32526
- Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
- Provided by: MMK Topsell Properties LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $809.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 864
- Acreage: 0.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8487739
- County: ESCAMBIA
- City: PENSACOLA
- Zipcode: 32507
- Subdivision: Gulf Beach Beach Heights Sec E
- Provided by: LISTED SIMPLY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $630,000.00
- Days On Market: 620
- Acreage: 7.78 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6226991
- County: ESCAMBIA
- City: PENSACOLA
- Zipcode: 32514
- Subdivision: Mazurek Plantation
- Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $519,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $528,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1741
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 786815
- County: ESCAMBIA
- City: Pensacola
- Zipcode: 32507
- Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
- Elementary School: Hellen Caro
- Middle School: Bailey
- High School: Other
- Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $370,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 235
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2527
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8427222
- County: ESCAMBIA
- City: PENSACOLA
- Zipcode: 32506
- Subdivision: Bridle Trail Estates
- Provided by: JFA REALTY CO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $355,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2288
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 784560
- County: ESCAMBIA
- City: Bellview
- Zipcode: 32526
- Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Other
- Provided by: Hitchcock Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $339,999.00
- Price sqft: $119.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $350,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2838
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8491265
- County: ESCAMBIA
- City: PENSACOLA
- Zipcode: 32526
- Subdivision: Crystal Creek
- Provided by: RICHARD PETERS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $339,500.00
- Price sqft: $164.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2068
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 787269
- County: ESCAMBIA
- City: Pensacola
- Zipcode: 32506
- Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice