Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Wilma
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $624,900.00
- Price sqft: $250.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2499
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8501971
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Wilma South
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,998.00
- Price sqft: $245.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $559,998
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2240
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1942
MLS#: TB8444704
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Wilma
- Provided by: THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $520,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2214
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8503087
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Wilma
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Adams
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: EXCLUSIVE HOMES REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $389,900.00
- Price sqft: $211.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $400,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1846
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8480167
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Wilma Highlands
- Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $478.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 813
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1929
MLS#: TB8470256
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Wilma South 1st Add
- Elementary School: Oak Grove Elem
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $329,900.00
- Price sqft: $265.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $344,900
- Last Price Change: 11/06/25
- Days On Market: 221
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1242
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8433847
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Wilma South
- Elementary School: Oak Grove Elem
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1