Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Westwood Community 7
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $402.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1613
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26026561
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Westwood Community 3
- Elementary School: Tamarac
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2506
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26019473
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Westwood Community 5
- Elementary School: Tamarac
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $520,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2491
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26017073
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Westwood Community Two
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2009
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26012297
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Westwood Community 7
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Vega Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3171
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26018859
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Westwood Community 7
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Ashley Realty S. Florida Prop.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1686
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26019240
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Westwood Community 3
- Elementary School: Tamarac
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $445,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1953
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26023173
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Westwood Community 3
- Elementary School: Tamarac
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $409,900.00
- Price sqft: $346.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $414,900
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1184
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26012726
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Westwood Community 3
- Elementary School: Tamarac
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Noah Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $356,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1954
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26013705
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Westwood Community 4 A
- Elementary School: Tamarac
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Campbell Investment Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,900
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1686
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11168639
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Westwood Community 3
- Elementary School: Tamarac
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Miami Dream Properties Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice