Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Walnut Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1776 78th Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2910
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26004382
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Walnut Creek
  5. Elementary School: Sheridan Park
  6. Middle School: Driftwood
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1776 NW 78th Avenue, a charming and well maintained home nestled in the heart of Pembroke Pines. This inviting residence offers a perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and South Florida
Details for 1776 78th Avenue, HOLLYWOOD, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2190
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6392161
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: HOLLYWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Walnut Creek 16740 B
  5. Provided by: TRUDEALS REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1888 75th Way, Hollywood, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 99
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10549892
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Walnut Creek Rep 1 168 18
  5. Elementary School: Sheridan Park
  6. Middle School: Driftwood
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: MDL Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury 4 bedroom residence at the prestigious gated community of Walnut Creek, Hollywood/Pembroke Pines. This beautifully renovated home features modern finishes, expansive living spaces, and exceptio
Details for 2257 77th Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $589,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 96
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10550520
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Walnut Creek Replat No 1
  5. Elementary School: Sheridan Park
  6. Middle School: Driftwood
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: The Nice Agent Co
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of style and comfort in this beautifully split level lakefront home. Features include wood flooring throughout, a modern updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, a
Details for 1723 78th Way 1723, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Townhome
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $475,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 99
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10549903
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Walnut Creek
  5. Provided by: MDL Realty Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience refined living in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner townhouse located in the sought after Walnut Creek community. This beautifully maintained 1,348 sq ft residence offers tranquil lake
Details for 3701 26th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32605
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $282,500
  4. Last Price Change: 07/23/25
  5. Days On Market: 315
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1949
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: GC532119
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32605
  4. Subdivision: Walnut Creek Ph 1
  5. Provided by: PEPINE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Interested in low maintenance living? Look no further! Welcome to Walnut Creek. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner lot home is an ideal choice for those on t
Details for 1868 79th Way, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1694
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26015500
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Walnut Creek Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Sheridan Park
  6. Middle School: Driftwood
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful townhouse for rent in the desirable Walnut Creek community. This well maintained home features a full bedroom and bathroom on the first floor. Enjoy laminate flooring throughout, creating a
Details for 7915 20th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1578
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26019355
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Walnut Creek Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Sheridan Park
  6. Middle School: Driftwood
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner villa with a one car garage and a spacious driveway accommodating two additional vehicles. Located in a highly desirable gated community, this well maintained home o