Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tyrone
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $947,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $949,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 171
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3876
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8450106
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Tyrone
- Provided by: DHM REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $922,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $947,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 142
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3912
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8458124
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Tyrone
- Provided by: DHM REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $918,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $943,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 143
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3872
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8457920
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Tyrone
- Provided by: DHM REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,999.00
- Price sqft: $263.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3410
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8495882
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Tyrone
- Provided by: DHM REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $409.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $509,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1221
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8455341
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Tyrone Gardens Sec 2
- Elementary School: Northwest
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $269.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1834
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8504971
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Tyrone
- Elementary School: Seventy
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: MC HOMES REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $463,900.00
- Price sqft: $250.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $465,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1853
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: A4685032
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Tyrone Park
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $271.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $469,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1653
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8494205
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Tyrone
- Elementary School: Seventy
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: MICHAEL SHANE LUXURY RESIDENCES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Days On Market: 214
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: F10530659
- County: Other
- City:
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Tyrone Gardens Sec No. 2
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $294.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 213
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1441
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8436647
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Tyrone Gardens Sec 2
- Elementary School: Northwest
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
- DMCA Notice