Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Silverlake Phase 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $489,730.00
- Price sqft: $115.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4233
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8490085
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE ALFRED
- Zipcode: 33850
- Subdivision: Silverlake Phase 2
- Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Auburndale
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,630.00
- Price sqft: $134.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $394,940
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2972
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8462070
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE ALFRED
- Zipcode: 33850
- Subdivision: Silverlake Phase 2
- Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Auburndale
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2931
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6405777
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE ALFRED
- Zipcode: 33850
- Subdivision: Silverlake Phase 1
- Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
- High School: Auburndale
- Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $387,360.00
- Price sqft: $124.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $392,360
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3120
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8462504
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE ALFRED
- Zipcode: 33850
- Subdivision: Silverlake Phase 2
- Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Auburndale
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $381,420.00
- Price sqft: $137.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2766
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8490034
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE ALFRED
- Zipcode: 33850
- Subdivision: Silverlake Phase 2
- Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Auburndale
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $373,630.00
- Price sqft: $140.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $378,630
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2665
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8449437
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE ALFRED
- Zipcode: 33850
- Subdivision: Silverlake Phase 2
- Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Auburndale
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $361,910.00
- Price sqft: $129.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $360,470
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2793
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8472112
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE ALFRED
- Zipcode: 33850
- Subdivision: Silverlake Phase 2
- Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Auburndale
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $336,990.00
- Price sqft: $177.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1901
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8490061
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE ALFRED
- Zipcode: 33850
- Subdivision: Silverlake Phase 2
- Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Auburndale
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $322,340.00
- Price sqft: $169.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1901
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8490048
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE ALFRED
- Zipcode: 33850
- Subdivision: Silverlake Phase 2
- Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Auburndale
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1