Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sherbrooke
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6635 Calumet Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8618
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11160910
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Sherbrooke Estates
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Signature Int'l Premier Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary Single Story residence nestled on a 1.25 acre parcel in the prestigious community of Sherbrooke Estates! Built new in 2021 the home boasts 6 bedrooms, 6.5 baths, and an exp
Details for 6715 Calumet Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $494.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4858
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11163518
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Sherbrooke Estates
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled on 1.35 acres in the prestigious Sherbrooke Estates, this custom built 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home is a rare gem that seamlessly blends modern design with timeless charactersomething you don't of
Details for 10170 Calumet Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $382.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4902
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26019126
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lexington I Of Sherbrooke
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Key Vision Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare sanctuary in a highly sought after community, offering a unique blend of privacy and character on over two acres of lush land complete with mature fruit trees. This 4 bedroom, 3 bathro
Details for 6220 Kelty Way, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,754,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $385.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4545
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26014379
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Sherbrooke
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Mears Realty Group, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this extraordinary, custom built, estate home nestled in a cul de sac on 1.82 acres, located in the prestigious community of St Andrews of Sherbrooke. This community is minutes from the equ
Details for 8372 Myakka Court, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2472
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26022801
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lakes Of Sherbrooke
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8372 Myakka Court, a beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home offering 1,722 square feet of comfortable living space in Lake Worth, Florida. Built in 1980 and situated o
Details for 8781 Sand Lake Court, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $594,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2747
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26007083
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lakes Of Sherbrooke Ph 7
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Agent Group Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE ADJUSTMENT Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a pool in the highly desirable community of The Lakes of Sherbrooke. This home features a spacious open flow layout perfect
Details for 8272 Blue Cypress Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $577,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2840
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26020062
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lakes Of Sherbrooke
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful CBS, 3 bedroom, 2 bath POOL home perfectly situated on a serene lake, offering both privacy and picturesque views. This property features a private pool oasis, ideal for relaxing or entertai
Details for 8444 Linden Way, Greenacres, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $557,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2322
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26024670
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lakes Of Sherbrooke
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Real-Tour Estates LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Multi offers, send H & B!! Move in ready, updated Lakes of Sherbrooke 3 bedroom 2 bath home priced to sell featuring a new 2026 roof, AC and pool pump! Updated bathrooms, tile floors throughout, and a
Details for 8411 White Egret Way, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $554,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2454
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26006978
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lakes Of Sherbrooke Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this lovely home offering a NEW ROOF, freshly painted 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home that blends comfort, style, and functionality. The updated kitchen and refreshed hall bathroom, while the pri
Details for 8421 Bonita Isle Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2589
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11128716
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lakes Of Sherbrooke Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your opportunity to live lakefront in the desirable gated community of **Lake Sherbrooke**! This solid CBS built 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a split floor plan, 2 car garage, and privat