Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sarasota Spgs
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $685,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2855
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: N6143383
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34232
- Subdivision: Sarasota Spgs
- Elementary School: Brentwood
- Middle School: McIntosh
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: CORNERSTONE R.E OF SW FL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $490,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2368
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: A4684716
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34232
- Subdivision: Sarasota Spgs
- Elementary School: Brentwood
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $384,000.00
- Price sqft: $333.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1150
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: A4689357
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34232
- Subdivision: Sarasota Spgs
- Provided by: TREND REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1709
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: A4692358
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34232
- Subdivision: Sarasota Spgs
- Elementary School: Brentwood
- Middle School: McIntosh
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: GOOD CHOICE REALTY INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $346,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1967
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4689908
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34232
- Subdivision: Sarasota Spgs
- Elementary School: Brentwood
- Middle School: McIntosh
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $355,000
- Last Price Change: 02/11/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1588
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: A4678321
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34232
- Subdivision: Sarasota Spgs
- Elementary School: Brentwood
- Middle School: McIntosh
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $280,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1702
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: A4692681
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34232
- Subdivision: Sarasota Spgs
- Elementary School: Brentwood
- Middle School: McIntosh
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $3,350.00
- Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1654
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4689536
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34232
- Subdivision: Sarasota Spgs
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1150
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: A4685745
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34232
- Subdivision: Sarasota Spgs
- Provided by: TREND REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,650.00
- Price sqft: $2.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500
- Last Price Change: 06/18/25
- Days On Market: 404
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1317
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: A4647375
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34232
- Subdivision: Sarasota Spgs
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice