Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sandpiper
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,475,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5438
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 1219662
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Forest
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,025,000.00
- Price sqft: $732.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 1.58 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6376858
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Towers Condo
- Building: Sandpiper Towers Condo
- Provided by: SOUTH BEACH RESORT PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,025,000.00
- Price sqft: $789.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1299
- Acreage: 1.57 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6386777
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Sandpiper
- Building: Sandpiper
- Provided by: SOUTH BEACH RESORT PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $497.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2008
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8496829
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
Condominium
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $731.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $975,000
- Last Price Change: 03/02/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1299
- Acreage: 1.57 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6370741
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Towers Condo
- Building: Sandpiper Towers Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $648,990.00
- Price sqft: $705.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: W7885342
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Sands Condo
- Building: Sandpiper Sands Condo
- Provided by: HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 136
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3663
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11149870
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Bay
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $560,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $589,000
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2068
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11145290
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Cove At Botanica Con
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Premier Properties of South Fl
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $280.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1963
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8497679
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Point
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,990.00
- Price sqft: $164.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $569,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3334
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11162903
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Bay
- Elementary School: Morningside (St. Lucie)
- Middle School: Southport
- Provided by: The Stuart Real Estate Shop
- DMCA Notice