Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Plantation Pines
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 108 Conifer Lane, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4921
  8. Acreage: 3.70 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: V4948039
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Pines Unfee Sub 246
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Private 2024 barndominium on nearly 4 acres with heated saltwater pool, pond views, and a 36x36 oversized garage in Ormond Beach. Encompassing approximately 3,000 square feet, the residence is defined
Details for 108 Conifer Lane, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4921
  10. Acreage: 3.69 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 1222974
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Pines
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This 3000 square foot sprawling Barndominium is a must see at 108 Conifer Lane, Ormond Beach, Florida. Blending rustic charm with modern flair on almost four acres, it boasts a heated saltwater pool,
Details for 443 Juniper Lane, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4481
  8. Acreage: 5.97 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: V4948642
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Pines Map
  5. Elementary School: Pathways Elem
  6. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: TOWN AND COUNTRY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Splendor in the woods! Traverse the terrain, follow the signs and you will be led to a special place beckoning you to come closer. Travel through the
Details for 443 Juniper Lane, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4186
  8. Acreage: 5.97 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 1226310
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Pines
  5. Provided by: Town and Country Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Splendor in the woods! Traverse the terrain, follow the signs and you will be led to a special place beckoning you to come closer. Travel through the tall iron gates down the paved Cypress tree line
Details for 457 Juniper Lane, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $894,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $945,900
  3. Last Price Change: 10/02/25
  4. Days On Market: 344
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 6.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 1214094
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Pines
  5. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Country serenity meets turnkey comfort at 457 Juniper Ln. Set behind a new gated vinyl fence, this two story 4BR/3.5BA home rests on 6acres 4 of them cleared and features two large ponds. Inside, a 20
Details for 28809 Bennington Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $835,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $869,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2924
  10. Acreage: 3.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8447899
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Pines
  5. Provided by: INVESTOR CORNER REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury Country Retreat Minutes from Wesley Chapels Best Shopping and Dining!!! Experience the perfect blend of serene country living and modern luxury in this beautifully remodeled estate, ideally
Details for 3636 Conifer Lane, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2524
  7. Acreage: 2.83 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 1201845
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Pines
  5. Elementary School: Pathways
  6. Middle School: Hinson
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: Innovation Realty Inc
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Country living close to town! This 4 bedroom/ 2 bath home sits on 2.83 acres, beautifully cleared and landscaped with 2 fenced gardens. Huge detached garage 4+ car garage with 200 amp service. Hors
Details for 10750 190th Street, MICANOPY, FL 32667
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $384,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3060
  10. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: GC538450
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: MICANOPY
  3. Zipcode: 32667
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Pines
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**Price Improvement Exceptional Value!** Now offered at $369,000, this property presents a rare opportunity to secure a home priced competitively within the current market. Thoughtfully positioned
Details for 3770 Balsam Court, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Land
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 21
  3. Acreage: 3.46 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1225572
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Pines
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home in the peaceful Plantation Pines community of Ormond Beach. Nestled on an expansive 3.46 acre parcel, this property offers the ideal blend of
Details for 471 Pine Island Road 302d, Plantation, FL 33324
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 930
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26015966
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Pines Condo
  5. Building: Plantation Pines Condo
  6. Elementary School: Peters
  7. Middle School: Plantation
  8. High School: Plantation
  9. Provided by: BHHS EWM Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Nice 2 bedroom unit located on the 3rd Floor. Unit has been well maintained by owners, Accordion Shutters, Tile Floors, Updated Bathrooms and Kitchen, Primary Bedroom has walk in closet & lots of natu