Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Paradise Country Club
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,490,000.00
- Price sqft: $367.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,599,900
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4060
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6376601
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34429
- Subdivision: Paradise Country Club
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: HAVEN PROPERTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $410.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2436
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 852330
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34429
- Subdivision: Paradise Country Club
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2968
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: G5111727
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34429
- Subdivision: Paradise Country Club
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2968
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 854424
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34429
- Subdivision: Paradise Country Club
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $136.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4750
- Acreage: 0.70 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 853979
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34429
- Subdivision: Paradise Country Club
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $381,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2592
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8481516
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34429
- Subdivision: Paradise Country Club
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $381,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2592
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 852699
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34429
- Subdivision: Paradise Country Club
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $355,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $360,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2215
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 852326
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34429
- Subdivision: Paradise Country Club
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Beycome Of Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $274,000.00
- Price sqft: $65.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4172
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 853019
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34429
- Subdivision: Paradise Country Club
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $4,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,500
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 178
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2759
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: OM713559
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34429
- Subdivision: Paradise Country Club
- Provided by: BRICKS & MORTAR REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
- 1