Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palmetto Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 200 Palmetto Park Road 22, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $836.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3466
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26003816
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  5. Building: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into this exceptional two level residence spanning over 3,200 square feet, where a refined New York inspired aesthetic sets the tone from the moment of entry. This sophisticated three bedroom, tw
Details for 200 Palmetto Park Road 712, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,145.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2265
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R11134333
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  5. Building: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience rarified luxury in this newly completed, high design renovation perched on the seventh floor of one of East Boca's most prestigious addresses. The sprawling split bedroom layout offers two
Details for 200 Palmetto Park Road 808, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $755.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 448
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2251
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R11063706
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  5. Building: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of coastal luxury living in Downtown Boca Raton, where sun soaked days, ocean breezes, and walkable elegance define everyday life. This rarely available 2 bedroom plus den, 2.5
Details for 200 Palmetto Park Road 10, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $741.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1707
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26005921
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  5. Building: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in downtown living in this ultra chic two level, 1,707 sf, 2 Bed|2.1Bath townhome in the heart of Boca Raton. This fabulous TH features 10' high ceilings, floor to ceiling wi
Details for 812 11th Street, OCALA, FL 34471
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $478,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 48
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: OM721333
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Palmetto Park
  5. Elementary School: Eighth Street
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Income producing duplex nestled in the historic area of Palmetto Park near downtown Ocala, offering both flexibility and immediate rental income in a setting full of character and charm. Whether you a
Details for 305 28th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2578
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1942
MLS#: TB8459321
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33712
  4. Subdivision: Palmetto Park
  5. Elementary School: Fairmount Park
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: Gibbs
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Huge price reduction! Seller is motivated** *** TWO HOMES ON ONE LOT*** Unlock incredible investment potential with this rare 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom cottage style residence, complete with a fully det
Details for 120 Hamilton Road, EDGEWATER, FL 32132
Land
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $350,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 145
  5. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: NS1086783
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: EDGEWATER
  3. Zipcode: 32132
  4. Subdivision: Palmetto Park Sheppardsanchez
  5. Provided by: WHITE WHALE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Owner Financing Available | Build Your Dream Home No Impact Fees Buildable Lot with Utilities in Place | No HOA | Prime Coastal Location This .34 acre lot is ideally located between US 1 and th
Details for 825 13th Street, OCALA, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1232
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: OM723152
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Palmetto Park Rev
  5. Elementary School: Eighth Street
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This charming home near downtown Ocala has been tastefully transformed and well loved! Located in the golf cart district and within approximately 1 mile of everything downtown has to offer, including
Details for 200 Palmetto Park Road 16, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $8,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $10,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1924
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26008927
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  5. Building: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elegance and sophistication in this customized two story condo. Be enchanted by Carrara marble floors and 14 foot ceilings with sunlight streaming through massive windows. The spectacular o
Details for 46 9th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2123
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26009425
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Palmetto Park Terrace Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Signature One Luxury Estates LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
ANNUAL RENT ONLY. PROPERTY CAN BE AVAILABLE BEGINNING JUNE 15, 2026. This beautiful East Boca Raton property features 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms and 1 cabana bathroom (half bath), large pool with ou