Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palma Vista
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6322
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6396931
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Palma Vista
- Elementary School: Westpointe
- Middle School: Gotha
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,169,000.00
- Price sqft: $323.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,189,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 294
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3616
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11109496
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Palma Vista
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,150,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4841
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6380993
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Palma Vista Rep
- Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $949,999.00
- Price sqft: $203.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $985,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 222
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4675
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6344259
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Palma Vista
- Elementary School: Westpointe
- Middle School: Gotha
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $870,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3880
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6395846
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Palma Vista Ph 02 4783
- Elementary School: Westpointe
- Middle School: Gotha
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,800.00
- Price sqft: $184.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4069
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6397673
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Palma Vista
- Elementary School: Westpointe
- Middle School: Gotha
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $364,900.00
- Price sqft: $142.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $367,900
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 331
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2565
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8397020
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Palma Vista At Tampa Palms
- Elementary School: Chiles
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $354,900.00
- Price sqft: $127.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2786
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8502839
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Palma Vista At Tampa Palms
- Elementary School: Chiles
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $315,000.00
- Previous Price: $349,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 22
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26017743
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Palma Vista
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $5,995.00
- Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,200
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 207
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3912
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8438969
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Palma Vista
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: ADVANTAGE REALTY SERVICES, INC
- DMCA Notice