Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Beach Country Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6731 Donald Ross Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,934,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $954.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,924,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 603
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5170
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R10885252
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Berman Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Good place to park some money rather than vacant land. For sale strictly as an income/investment/land bank property only. Not for occupancy or use by a buyer as the sale will be subject to a 5 year le
Details for 16149 73rd Terrace N, West Palm Beach, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $722.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 3321
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26022619
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Fulton Grace Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
CUSTOM BUILT GRAND LIVING ON AN EXPANSIVE LOT As you step into this meticulously designed home, grand open living spaces unfold with perfect symmetry. Every detail exudes luxurydesigner kitchen with c
Details for 7595 155th Place N, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $440.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,552,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4883
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11166393
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Berman Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
$400,000 REDUCTION.OWNER SAYS SELL. BRAND NEW luxury CBS home on a 1.16 acre corner lot on a paved road in Palm Beach Country Estates features 5 bedrooms plus a den, 4.5 baths, and an oversized 2 car
Details for 8852 154 Court N, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 132
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 5733
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11106071
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of modern luxury and serene rural living in this newly remodeled custom home, nestled on 1.3 lushly landscaped acres in the highly sought after Palm Beach Country Estates. O
Details for 14410 64th Way N, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  9. Bldg sqft: 5470
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11155480
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom‑built 5BR/4.5BA home on 1.25 acres with 4,654 SF of living space. Gated, with impact windows, no HOA, and agricultural/residential zoning ideal for personal or business use. It features a
Details for 15314 70th Trail N, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,802,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $400.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,858,034
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 725
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4495
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R10988319
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Berman Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
EQUESTRIAN DREAM estate with riding rink & luxury barn. Rare oversize 1.8 AC lot.. Solid concrete construction 4BR/3BA/3 car garage + den/office/5th BR. . Gated/fenced. High ceiling throughout. Luxury
Details for 6501 Donald Ross Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 100
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11158612
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Country Estates
  5. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 14450 69th Dr Drive N, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $427.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 3506
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26022618
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Fulton Grace Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a completely reimagined estate on over a private acre. Fully renovated with precisionevery surface, system, and finish is brand new and never lived in. Features include a grand
Details for 8671 155th Place N, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $500.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3000
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26026558
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Silverleaf Realty Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Golden location ! (recent teardown sold for $1.1M), Last chance to buy in P.B. Country Estates before prices double ! This high and dry 1.25 acre corner lot faces a mansion on a quiet dead end st
Details for 15386 83rd Way N, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,349,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $411.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,384,996
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 347
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3281
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11053272
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Berman Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful ranch style home features three bedrooms, a bonus room or office, and two bathrooms, offering a total of 2,475 square feet of living space under air. Built with durable concrete block,