Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Oceania I Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $596.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2340
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26018459
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Sunny Isles Beach
- Zipcode: 33160
- Subdivision: Oceania Iv Condo
- Building: Oceania Iv Condo
- Middle School: land Oaks
- High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
- Provided by: Related General Realty, LLC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,319,000.00
- Price sqft: $749.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1761
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26016391
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Sunny Isles Beach
- Zipcode: 33160
- Subdivision: Oceania I Condo
- Building: Oceania I Condo
- Middle School: land Oaks
- High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $799,990.00
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1219351
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Club Oceania, A Condo, The
- Building: Club Oceania, A Condo, The
- Provided by: EXIT Real Estate Property Solutions
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $799,990.00
- Price sqft: $537.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1488
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: NS1086374
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Club Oceania Condo Ph 01 02
- Building: Club Oceania Condo Ph 01 02
- Provided by: EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $275.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2535
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1225880
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Club Oceania, A Condo, The
- Building: Club Oceania, A Condo, The
- Provided by: EXIT Real Estate Property Solutions
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $275.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2535
- Acreage: 2.64 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: NS1088094
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Club Oceania Condo Ph 01 02
- Building: Club Oceania Condo Ph 01 02
- Provided by: EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $664,900.00
- Price sqft: $446.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1488
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1225434
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Club Oceania, A Condo, The
- Building: Club Oceania, A Condo, The
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers New Smyrna Beach
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $664,900.00
- Price sqft: $391.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1700
- Acreage: 2.64 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: NS1087970
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Club Oceania Condo Ph 01 02
- Building: Club Oceania Condo Ph 01 02
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $655,000.00
- Price sqft: $735.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $665,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 890
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6378837
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: The Oceania Plaza Condo Ph1
- Building: The Oceania Plaza Condo Ph1
- Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $639,000.00
- Price sqft: $733.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 871
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 1225868
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Club Oceania, A Condo, The
- Building: Club Oceania, A Condo, The
- Elementary School: Coronado Beach
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: Barsottelli Prime Real Estate
- DMCA Notice