Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Meadowood
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $772,500.00
- Price sqft: $186.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4145
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406773
- County: SAINT LUCIE
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Meadowood
- Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $772,500.00
- Price sqft: $186.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4145
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26026939
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Meadowood Unit 5
- Provided by: Empire Network Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $772,500.00
- Price sqft: $186.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4145
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406773
- County: SAINT LUCIE
- City: FORT PIERCE
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Meadowood
- Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $698,900.00
- Price sqft: $171.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $708,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4083
- Acreage: 1.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: W7880176
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Meadowood
- Elementary School: Seven Springs
- Middle School: Seven Springs
- High School: J.W. Mitchell
- Provided by: SIRROM REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,900
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 236
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2722
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11125102
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: First Replat In Meadowood Unit
- Provided by: Lang Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $459,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2583
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11161231
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Meadowood Unit 1
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Sea Flag Homes
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2756
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26021323
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Meadowood Unit 1
- Provided by: Lang Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $334,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2412
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26011431
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Lakeshore Village Of Meadowood
- Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $289,000.00
- Price sqft: $119.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2412
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11160919
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Lakeshore Village Of Meadowood
- Building: Lakeshore Village Of Meadowood Phase 1
- Provided by: Pare Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $267,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1064
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8479583
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Meadowood Estates
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice