Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lucerne Park Reserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 884 Cambridge Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $97.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2808
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8502061
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Reserve
  5. Provided by: FOUNDATION REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. SHORT SALE OPPORTUNITY PRICED TO SELL! This is a great opportunity to walk into equity in a newer home. Needs some minor TLC. Lucerne Park Reserve is located in historic Winter Haven o
Details for 326 Meadowbrook Boulevard, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3248
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5144995
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Reserve
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this stunning two story rental home located in the heart of Winter Haven! Built in 2021, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers
Details for 258 Meadowbrook Boulevard, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Rental
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,290
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1500
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5145223
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Reserve
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY INTERNACIONAL L
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the heart of Winter Haven. This home features ceramic tile flooring throughout the main living areas and a spacious great room with a modern built in TV
Details for 460 Mckenna Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2294
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R4911228
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Reserve
  5. Provided by: LAWHUN ENTERPRISES IV, LLC DBA: FLORIDA REALTY INV
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in one of Winter Havens most convenient and desirable locations! Designed with both comfort and style in mind, this spacious open conc
Details for 241 Meadowbrook Boulevard, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1725
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5149482
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Reserve
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! This cheerful 3 bedroom, 2 bath beauty is just four years young and sits in the sought after community of Lucerne Park Reserve. Step inside, and bright open spaces and plenty of space fo