Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeview Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 606 Pine Street, Lake Worth, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $640,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1765
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: R11168436
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Heights Add 1
  5. Elementary School: Barton
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: New Empire Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Duplex currently rented at $2100 per month. No active lease tenants are month to month. The property features a front porch on each side, plenty of parking outside, Each unit has a laundry hookup, lar
Details for 9019 Pecan Avenue, Youngstown, FL 32466
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2212
  10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront
  15. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 787460
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Youngstown
  3. Zipcode: 32466
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Heights
  5. Elementary School: Deer Point
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Levin Rinke Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate Deer Point Lake lifestyle in this stunning new construction waterfront retreat. Located in the Lakeshore Heights community of Youngstown (near Southport), this modern home perf
Details for 3034 Arthur Street, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1419
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26018951
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Heights No 2
  5. Elementary School: Hollywood Hills
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity at 3034 Arthur Street in Hollywood. This property offers strong potential for buyers looking to update and customize a home to their preferences. The home is in livable condition, al
Details for 618 Pine Street, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $368,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1240
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: R11156460
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Heights Add 1
  5. Elementary School: Barton
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your 3/1 single family home located in Lake Worth Beach with a generous sized yard and bonus sunroom providing extra living and entertaining space. Recent upgrades include: roof resealed 2
Details for 1332-1334 Tioga Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $365,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 49
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8489600
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Heights
  5. Provided by: TORRENCE REAL ESTATE EXCHANGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
48 hour notice to SHOW+++Introducing a wonderfully located 2 unit: LIVE IN ONE UNIT AND RENT THE OTHER. PAYS FOR HALF YOUR PAYMENT! 21bed/1bath duplex under one roof in Clearwater, FL.** Legal Duplex*
Details for 2003 10th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1620
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8501964
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Heights
  5. Provided by: GRAYSTONE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 bed / 2 bath home in St. Pete's 33705 corridor 1,620 sqft of family sized living space, sitting adjacent to Old Southeast and Bartlett Park. St. Pete's no state income tax appeal and year
Details for 2011 10th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $256,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $49.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 424
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 5166
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1941
MLS#: O6284605
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Heights
  5. Elementary School: Campbell Park
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: Gibbs
  8. Provided by: MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in a desirable neighborhood. This spacious one story property features white cabinetry, elegant granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances in the k
Details for 2001 11th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 804
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: TB8484508
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Heights
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Whether you are looking for a new home or you are looking to build your portfolio, don't miss out on the chance to own this remodeled Single Family Home in the Lakeview Heights Section of St Pete. Cl
Details for 2003 10th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Rental
  1. Price: $2,349.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1712
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8484709
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Heights
  5. Provided by: GRAYSTONE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Take a look at this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home. The property features a large living room with an adjoining dining area that leads into the kitchen. The kitchen includes updated countertops,