Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Floresta Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $723.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4838
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26019516
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
Single Family
- Price: $2,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $686.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4076
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26022445
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- Subdivision: Lake Floresta Park
- Elementary School: Addison Mizner
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Palm Paradise Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,098,000.00
- Price sqft: $627.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3341
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26003383
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- Subdivision: Lake Floresta Park
- Elementary School: Addison Mizner
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $742.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2680
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26011771
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- Subdivision: Lake Floresta Park
- Elementary School: Addison Mizner
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Providian Properties, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $9,900.00
- Price sqft: $3.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2680
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26020700
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- Subdivision: Lake Floresta Park
- Elementary School: Addison Mizner
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Providian Properties, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2815
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26005930
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- Subdivision: Lake Floresta Park
- Elementary School: Addison Mizner
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1