Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Butler
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $543.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,150,000
- Last Price Change: 02/12/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7356
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6375693
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Aladar On Lake Butler
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Gotha
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,725,000.00
- Price sqft: $586.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6355
- Acreage: 0.58 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6370886
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Lake Butler Park Pt Rep
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $399.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8745
- Acreage: 1.90 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6376859
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Kelso On Lake Butler
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Bridgewater
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,150,000.00
- Days On Market: 291
- Acreage: 1.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7877597
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34688
- Subdivision: Lake Butler
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $366.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5172
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6400963
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Reserve At Lake Butler Sound
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Bridgewater
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,775,000.00
- Price sqft: $341.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 249
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5205
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6341557
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Lake Butler Estates
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Gotha
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: JULIAN PROPERTIES, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,730,000.00
- Price sqft: $267.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6476
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6399319
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Lake Butler Estates
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Gotha
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,630,000.00
- Price sqft: $455.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 347
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3576
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6311003
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Lake Butler Estates
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Gotha
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: JULIAN PROPERTIES, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,425,000.00
- Price sqft: $346.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4116
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6406003
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Kelso On Lake Butler
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Bridgewater
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $949,900.00
- Price sqft: $327.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2900
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8500889
- County: PINELLAS
- City: GULFPORT
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Lake Butler Villa Cos Add
- Provided by: WINWAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice