Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Jupiter River Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 19153 Jupiter River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $14,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,741.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8326
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26027192
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter River Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
GEORGIAN OAKS ESTATE Welcome to one of the most iconic and irreplaceable private estates ever offered along the Loxahatchee River. Positioned on over an acre of pristine riverfront grounds along Flo
Details for 1105 Cherokee Street, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $565,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 128
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1874
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11150533
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter River Estates
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Jupiter River Estates, one of Jupiter's most desirable non HOA neighborhoodsideal for both homeowners and investors seeking true ownership freedom with no association rules, approvals, or r
Details for 1222 Ute Street, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $353.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1484
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26024952
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter River Estates Add
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Florida Prestigious Homes Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and beautifully maintained, this quiet single story 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is ideally located in the heart of Jupiter with NO HOAoffering added savings, flexibility, and freedom. Nestled
Details for 1222 Ute Street, JUPITER, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $353.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1484
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6405681
  1. County: PALM BEACH
  2. City: JUPITER
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter River Estates Add
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA PRESTIGIOUS HOMES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in ready and beautifully maintained, this quiet single story 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is ideally located in the heart of Jupiter with NO HOAoffering
Details for 1227 Cherokee Street, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $524,900
  3. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 126
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10543897
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter River Estates Add
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Realty Center International
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1227 Cherokee! This updated 3 bed, 1 bath home welcomes you with a light filled living and dining area flowing into the fully remodeled kitchen featuring contemporary cabinetry, stainless a
Details for 808 Iroquois Street, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $415.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1248
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26026020
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter River Estates Replat
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF & A/C (2026) NO HOA Welcome to 808 Iroquois Street, a charming 3 bed CBS home in the heart of Jupiter. Move in ready with ultimate peace of mind: brand new roof (2026), new A/C (2026), an
Details for 1211 Sioux Street, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1405
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26017735
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter River Estates
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your Jupiter oasis! Turnkey & upgraded, this home offers tropical charm with lush landscaping, irrigation & custom paver driveway. Inside: fresh paint, crown molding, bright tile floors, a
Details for 403 Todd Street, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $403.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1228
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: R11153992
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter River Estates Add
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
403 Todd Street, your perfect place to slow down and enjoy the Jupiter lifestyle. Situated on a spacious corner lot, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home has been beautifully remodeled. Ins
Details for 18669 Palm Island Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $25,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8378
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26016035
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter River Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Florida living at its best! Tucked inside the gated community of Jupiter River Estates, this custom built home wraps you in 280 ft of shimmering water views. With plenty of space to entert
Details for 19115 Coral Reef Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3720
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26012205
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter River Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked at the end of a cul de sac and surrounded by lush, mature landscaping, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath home offers privacy and a thoughtful layout in The Moorings of Jupiter. Ligh