Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Jupiter Farms
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $4,599,999.00
- Price sqft: $420.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,799,999
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 292
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10938
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11110106
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33478
- Subdivision: Jupiter Farms
- Elementary School: Jupiter Farms
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $771.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5833
- Acreage: 12.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: R11160779
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33478
- Subdivision: Jupiter Farms & Groves
- Elementary School: Jupiter Farms
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $377.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,995,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
- Bldg sqft: 10325
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11141614
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33478
Single Family
- Price: $3,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $127.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,750,000
- Last Price Change: 01/23/26
- Days On Market: 536
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 28591
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11038399
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33478
Single Family
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,400.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 11.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26015773
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33478
- Subdivision: Jupiter Farms
- Elementary School: Jupiter Farms
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $530.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5642
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26004312
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter Farms
- Zipcode: 33478
- Subdivision: Jupiter Farms
- Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $489.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5416
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11154375
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33478
- Subdivision: Jupiter Farms
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,480,000.00
- Price sqft: $454.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,590,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 5460
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26002554
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33478
- Subdivision: Oakwood Estates Jupiter Farms
- Provided by: My Florida Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $466.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,600,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5306
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11156929
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33478
- Subdivision: Jupiter Farms
- Elementary School: Jupiter Farms
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,350,000.00
- Days On Market: 957
- Acreage: 3.53 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10923279
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33478
- Subdivision: Jupiter Farms
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice