Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Holiday Beach Unit 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3910 Wasp Street, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $506.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2594
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 787810
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Beach Unit 16
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Legacy Premier Agency
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare and exceptional investment opportunity located on the East End of Panama City Beach in the desirable South Lagoon area. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath, 2,500+ sq ft home is being sold fully furnished a
Details for 4115 Holiday Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $371.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 3500
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 783299
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Beach Unit 9
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly completed 2025 coastal residence located on Holiday Drive, just half a block from the Gulf. This three story home offers 2,640 sq ft heated (3,360 sq ft total under roof) with 4 bedrooms, 4
Details for 6324 Sunset Avenue, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,259,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $449.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 2800
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 781179
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Beach Unit 8
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Bay to 30A Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Ultimate luxury and privacy await at 6324 Sunset Avenue in Panama City Beach! This stunning estate boasts a fully furnished ready to to go 5 bedroom 3.5 baths main house and a charming 2 bedroom 1 bat
Details for 7028 Thomas Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,239,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 3048
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 780902
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Beach Unit 12
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Legacy Premier Agency
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A premier investment and luxury coastal retreat, this custom beach home is positioned just a short 5 minute walk from Public Beach Access 15 and the iconic emerald waters of Panama City Beach. Purpose
Details for 7403 Sunset Avenue, Panama City, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,094,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $450.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,094,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2428
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 784601
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Beach Unit 14
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Here you can have the best of both worlds: Private pool AND close to beach access! Whether you want to stay in and swim or venture out to salt and sand, 7403 Sunset has you covered! HIGHLIGHTS:
Details for 7018 Lagoon Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $683.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 117
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1537
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,Lagoon
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 783688
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Beach Unit 11
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover your personal waterfront sanctuary on Grand Lagoon a rare gem that blends effortless luxury with the serene rhythms of coastal life. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home of
Details for 7428 Thomas Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $939,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2375
  9. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 784109
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Beach Unit 16
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Coastal Choice Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located directly across Thomas Drive from Rick Seltzer Park, this three story, 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers exceptional proximity to one of the most desirable public beach accesses in Panama City B
Details for 6606 Thomas Drive A & B, Panama City, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $361.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 360
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Bldg sqft: 2560
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 773610
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Beach Unit 3
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Beach Properties Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The most desirable investment on the market duplex for sale in a prime location, perfect for short term rentals! Sold as turnkey investment! Modern, stylish and ready to go the duplex is located j
Details for 6611 Lagoon Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $924,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $473.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1954
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 783499
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Beach Unit 7
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! Rare opportunity for a fabulous double lot (almost 1/3 acre) resort home with a pool is perfectly situated on South Lagoon in the heart of Panama City Beach's highly desi
Details for 7425 Lagoon Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $613.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 258
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1386
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 778203
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Beach Unit 16
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a home that feels like a breath of fresh air. This beautifully cared for 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom property sits on a spacious double lot that gives you room to live, relax, and create memories