Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Florida Park
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $508.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3932
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: GC537169
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32605
- Subdivision: Florida Park
- Provided by: PEPINE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,055,000.00
- Price sqft: $264.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3994
- Acreage: 0.77 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: GC537601
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32605
- Subdivision: Florida Park
- Elementary School: Carolyn Beatrice Parker
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Gainesville
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,999.00
- Price sqft: $195.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4094
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6374747
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DEBARY
- Zipcode: 32713
- Subdivision: Florida Lake Park Prop Inc
- Elementary School: Enterprise Elem
- Middle School: Deltona
- High School: University
- Provided by: REALNET FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,900.00
- Price sqft: $203.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2361
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: FC315618
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Florida Park
- Provided by: REALTY CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $419,900.00
- Price sqft: $141.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2969
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: FC317763
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Florida Park Sec 7 Palm Coast
- Provided by: KOKOMO REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $374,900.00
- Price sqft: $144.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $379,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2592
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: FC316733
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Florida Park Sec 7
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2655
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: FC316054
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Palm Harbor Florida Park Secti
- Provided by: EXIT REALTY FIRST CHOICE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $334,900.00
- Price sqft: $144.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,900
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2321
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: FC317507
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Florida Park Palm Coast Sec 07
- Provided by: 1ST GLOBAL REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $135,000.00
- Days On Market: 4
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC540066
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32605
- Subdivision: Florida Park
- Elementary School: J. J. Finley
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Gainesville
- Provided by: ARISTA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $49,800.00
- Previous Price: $49,900
- Last Price Change: 12/03/25
- Days On Market: 481
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4940321
- County: LAKE
- City: FRUITLAND PARK
- Zipcode: 34731
- Subdivision: Florida Fruitland Park Tropica
- Provided by: RE/MAX ADVANTAGE
- DMCA Notice