Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fanning Bayou
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 82 Alegro Drive, Southport, FL 32409
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2939
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 786111
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Southport
  3. Zipcode: 32409
  4. Subdivision: Fanning Bayou
  5. Elementary School: Southport
  6. Middle School: Deane Bozeman
  7. High School: Deane Bozeman
  8. Provided by: Gillman Group Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover your slice of coastal paradise with this beautiful waterfront residence in the sought after Fanning Bayou community. Offering a rare combination of serene bayou views, modern living spaces, a
Details for 133 Talbot Street, Southport, FL 32409
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3131
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 784155
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Southport
  3. Zipcode: 32409
  4. Subdivision: Fanning Bayou
  5. Elementary School: Deane Bozeman
  6. Middle School: Deane Bozeman
  7. High School: Deane Bozeman
  8. Provided by: Prothro Real Estate & Associates
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This luxurious 5 bedroom 3 bath home nestled on a cul de sac in the heart of Southport is one you do not want to miss out on! Located in the Fanning Bayou community, this property is perfect for fami
Details for 160 Confidence Way, Panama City, FL 32409
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2318
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Other
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 789684
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32409
  4. Subdivision: Fanning Bayou
  5. Elementary School: Southport
  6. Middle School: Deane Bozeman
  7. High School: Deane Bozeman
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step inside this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3 bath home and you'll immediately notice the attention to detail that sets it apart. Every space has been thoughtfully enhanced, transforming a standa
Details for 171 Grafton Street, Panama City, FL 32409
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2303
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 784834
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32409
  4. Subdivision: Fanning Bayou
  5. Elementary School: Southport
  6. Middle School: Deane Bozeman
  7. High School: Deane Bozeman
  8. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fanning Bayou, a sought after neighborhood where country charm meets coastal living. Ideally located minutes from the airport, shopping, dining, and white sand beaches, endless fishing spots, this hom
Listing Details for 117 Merrion Road, Southport, FL 32409
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2784
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 788851
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Southport
  3. Zipcode: 32409
  4. Subdivision: Fanning Bayou
  5. Elementary School: Southport
  6. Middle School: Deane Bozeman
  7. High School: Deane Bozeman
  8. Provided by: Think Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This large home boasts over 2,700 sq ft of heated and cooled space along with 5 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The neighborhood offers amenities such as a community pool, sidewalks, and green space. Conv
Details for 109 Merrion Road, Southport, FL 32409
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2640
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 789246
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Southport
  3. Zipcode: 32409
  4. Subdivision: Fanning Bayou
  5. Elementary School: Southport
  6. Middle School: Deane Bozeman
  7. High School: Deane Bozeman
  8. Provided by: Realty One Group Emerald Coast
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home boasts 2,640 sq/ft of thoughtfully designed living space, perfect for families of all sizes. Enjoy breathtaking pond views from your large fenced in yard, idea
Details for 149 Merrion Road, Panama City, FL 32409
Single Family
  1. Price: $322,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2044
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 785088
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32409
  4. Subdivision: Fanning Bayou
  5. Elementary School: Southport
  6. Middle School: Deane Bozeman
  7. High School: Deane Bozeman
  8. Provided by: Beach Haven Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
JUST REDUCED $7,000! Lease Purchase option available! This model is different than the models on this street! Larger than most in the subdivision. Almost 2,100 sf of wonderful living space! Front
Details for 152 Merrion Road, Southport, FL 32409
Single Family
  1. Price: $304,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1787
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 786688
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Southport
  3. Zipcode: 32409
  4. Subdivision: Fanning Bayou
  5. Elementary School: Southport
  6. Middle School: Deane Bozeman
  7. High School: Deane Bozeman
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly desirable Fanning Bayou community, where residents enjoy an abundance of amenities including a resort style pool, grilling areas, pl
Details for 149 Merrion Road, Southport, FL 32409
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2044
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 787801
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Southport
  3. Zipcode: 32409
  4. Subdivision: Fanning Bayou
  5. Elementary School: Southport
  6. Middle School: Deane Bozeman
  7. High School: Deane Bozeman
  8. Provided by: Beach Haven Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Lease Purchase option available! This model is different than the models on this street! Larger than most in the subdivision. Almost 2,100 sf of wonderful living space! Front porch welcomes you as