Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fairway Village
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $899,999.00
- Price sqft: $318.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2824
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8497505
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Fairway Village
- Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $796,900.00
- Price sqft: $236.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3366
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8507752
- County: PASCO
- City: Wesley Chapel
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Fairway Village 02 Laurelwood
- Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $825,000
- Last Price Change: 02/05/26
- Days On Market: 250
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3950
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8422592
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Fairway Village
- Provided by: WILD REALTY & INV. CO., INC.
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $629,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $645,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2844
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26005712
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Fairway Village
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $624,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $675,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2814
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8486556
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33624
- Subdivision: Fairway Village
- Elementary School: Carrollwood K
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $47.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 12584
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8506009
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: Tampa
- Zipcode: 33624
Townhome
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2844
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26019192
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Fairway Village
- Elementary School: Verde K
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 06/03/25
- Days On Market: 390
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2597
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8374667
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Fairway Village Ii
- Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $486,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $515,000
- Last Price Change: 10/23/25
- Days On Market: 301
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2987
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8407739
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Fairway Village
- Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2923
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8488077
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Fairway Village 02
- Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
- DMCA Notice