Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fairway Club Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $224,900.00
- Price sqft: $180.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $205,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1244
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11141823
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fairway Club Condo
- Building: Fairway Club Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $189,900.00
- Price sqft: $142.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1330
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11158617
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
Condominium
- Price: $180,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $195,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1330
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11144764
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fairway Club Condo
- Building: Fairway Club Condo
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $169,000.00
- Price sqft: $127.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1330
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26002631
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $124.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $185,000
- Last Price Change: 12/11/25
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1330
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11144890
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fairway Club Condo
- Building: Fairway Club Condo
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $153,900.00
- Price sqft: $115.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1330
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26021113
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
Condominium
- Price: $140,000.00
- Price sqft: $105.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1330
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26001451
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fairway Club Condo
- Building: Fairway Club Condo
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $129,000.00
- Price sqft: $92.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $139,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1402
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26007760
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
Condominium
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $93.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $132,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1330
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26013074
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
Condominium
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1330
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26026556
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fairway Club Condo
- Building: Fairway Club Condo
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Destinations Realty
- DMCA Notice