Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Edgewater Landing
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $829,000.00
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 09/01/25
- Days On Market: 286
- Acreage: 6.47 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1210748
- County: Volusia
- City: Edgewater
- Zipcode: 32141
- Subdivision: Edgewater Landing
- Provided by: Watson Realty Corp.
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $550,000.00
- Days On Market: 424
- Acreage: 2.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1210740
- County: Volusia
- City: Edgewater
- Zipcode: 32141
- Subdivision: Edgewater Landing
- Provided by: Watson Realty Corp.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,999.00
- Price sqft: $152.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3270
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,Lagoon,River Front
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: NS1087510
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: EDGEWATER
- Zipcode: 32141
- Subdivision: Edgewater Landing Ph 02
- Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $460,000.00
- Days On Market: 89
- Acreage: 4.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1210666
- County: Volusia
- City: Edgewater
- Zipcode: 32141
- Subdivision: Edgewater Landing
- Provided by: Watson Realty Corp.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $359,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $369,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2215
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 1223702
- County: Volusia
- City: Edgewater
- Zipcode: 32141
- Subdivision: Edgewater Landing
- Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $359,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $369,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2587
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: NS1087508
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: EDGEWATER
- Zipcode: 32141
- Subdivision: Edgewater Landing Ph 01
- Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $279,000.00
- Price sqft: $118.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2352
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: NS1088145
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: EDGEWATER
- Zipcode: 32141
- Subdivision: Edgewater Landing
- Provided by: OCEANBREEZE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $264,900.00
- Price sqft: $146.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $265,900
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1810
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: V4945749
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: EDGEWATER
- Zipcode: 32141
- Subdivision: Edgewater Landing
- Provided by: THE BARNETT GROUP, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $114.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $275,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2268
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 1222223
- County: Volusia
- City: Edgewater
- Zipcode: 32141
- Subdivision: Edgewater Landing
- Provided by: Gaff's Realty Company
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $259,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $269,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1477
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: NS1087485
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: EDGEWATER
- Zipcode: 32141
- Subdivision: Edgewater Landing Ph 02
- Provided by: OCEANBREEZE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice