Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cross Creek Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 809 Yearling Trail, Sebastian, FL 32958
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3315
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26024872
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Sebastian
  3. Zipcode: 32958
  4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Pelican Island
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: NextHome Exclusive Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2015 3BR/3BTH + office/extended 2 car garage in highly sought after Cross Creek Lake Estates. An Enclave of Beautiful Unique Homes! This home has a heated Pool & SPA with panoramic waterfron
Details for 907 Yearling Trail, Sebastian, FL 32958
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $635,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3114
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11161850
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Sebastian
  3. Zipcode: 32958
  4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy sweet sunsets as you drift away on your very own day dock with a panoramic view of the 44 acre lake at This custom 2016 built property with a triple split floor plan. Formal living areas along w
Details for 922 Yearling Trail, Sebastian, FL 32958
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2346
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26027008
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Sebastian
  3. Zipcode: 32958
  4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Lake Estates Plat
  5. Elementary School: Pelican Island
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: Billero & Billero Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Skip the wait to build! This move in ready, custom 4BR/3BA home offers a fresh, functional layout with soaring vaulted & tray ceilings. The split bedroom plan provides ultimate privacy, featuring two
Details for 12761 Dresden Court, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3113
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: C7524730
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33912
  4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Estates
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautiful home offers an exceptional opportunity for buyers seeking space comfort and classic Florida living. With 4 bedrooms + den and 2.5 bathrooms spread across approximately 2,650 square feet
Details for 3815 Kyle Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1828
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6399537
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Estates Ph 2 3
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3815 Kyle Drive in St. Cloud, Florida! This beautifully updated home is ready for you to move right in. The roof was replaced in 2020, the water heater is brand new (2024), and the AC was u