Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cheval West
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 18931 Chaville Road, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4132
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8491376
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Cheval West
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
We are pleased to present this beautiful m/i homes built 4 bedroom + bonus room (upstairs) + office, 3 bath, 3,296 sq. Ft. Home in cheval! Situated on a spectacular cul de sac, conservation lot, this
Details for 6113 Cognac Circle, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $998,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3751
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8500776
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Cheval West Villg 4 Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: McKitrick
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined quiet luxury at 6113 Cognac Circle, ideally situated in the exclusive gated CHEVAL Golf and Country Club. This exceptional 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence offers 3,136 sq ft and is posi
Details for 6102 Savoy Circle, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3471
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8487856
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Cheval West Villg Three
  5. Elementary School: McKitrick
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED. This home has been fully renovated. All bathrooms: new tile floor, new vanity cabinets with quart countertops, new faucets, new toilets. New luxury tile floor in family room and fourth
Details for 5542 Avenue Du Soleil, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $665,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 212
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2934
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8426100
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Cheval West Villg 7 Deauvill
  5. Elementary School: McKitrick
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: REALTY CONCEPTS OF PINELLAS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Cheval, widely recognized in the Tampa Bay area for its beauty, privacy, exceptional schools and proximity to major road systems, has three around the clock staffed security stations. Avenue Du Soleil
Details for 18955 Maisons Drive, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3274
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8468573
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Cheval West Village 5a
  5. Elementary School: McKitrick
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: ADVANTAGE REALTY SERVICES, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome Home to this premium GOLF COURSE AND WATER LOT. This beautifully appointed home offers Florida living at its finest with a screened pool featur
Details for 6006 Chellas Court, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2481
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8453329
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Cheval West Village
  5. Provided by: NEXTHOME SOUTH POINTE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a refined expression of Florida livingtucked inside the gates of Cheval Golf and Country Club, where privacy, prestige, and lifestyle come together effortlessly. This beautifully maintai
Details for 18821 Maisons Drive, LUTZ, FL 33558
Rental
  1. Price: $2,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2587
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8483442
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Cheval West Village 5b Ph 1
  5. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
***Available April 1*** Come see this beautiful, 3 bedroom plus den, 2 bath, 2 car garage home with a peaceful pond view in the luxurious Cheval Community! Engineered Brazilian Cherry Hardwood floorin