Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Boynton Beach Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $7,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $952.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 8346
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26015513
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Ocean Ridge
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Boynton Beach Park
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $706.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,049,500
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4244
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11152935
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Ocean Ridge
- Zipcode: 33435
Land
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 22
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26017642
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Ocean Ridge
- Zipcode: 33435
Single Family
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $380.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6567
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26017645
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Ocean Ridge
- Zipcode: 33435
Land
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 162
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11141695
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Ocean Ridge
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Boynton Beach Park
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $75,000.00
- Price sqft: $3.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $95,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 243
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 19113
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11122982
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Ocean Ridge
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Boynton Beach Park In
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $65,000.00
- Price sqft: $6.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $75,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 10335
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11108583
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Ocean Ridge
- Zipcode: 33435
Single Family
- Price: $17,000.00
- Price sqft: $3.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $19,500
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5464
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11169746
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Ocean Ridge
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Boynton Beach Park
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1